timezones.de

05:27:52pm
Advert
Flag India

Amalner
India - Maharashtra

Current local time:

10:57pm:52
Sunday26.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Maharashtra
Population:97.369
Latitude:21.0430300
Longitude:75.0601000
Elevation:190m
Alternate names:Amalnerm
Advert