timezones.de

01:04:07pm
Flag India

Bhusāwal
India - Maharashtra

Current local time:

06:34pm:07
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Maharashtra
Population:183.001
Latitude:21.0465800
Longitude:75.7817500
Elevation:204m
Alternate names:Bhusaval, Bhusawal, Bhusāval, Bhusāwalm