timezones.de

08:48:47am
Advert
Flag India

Chālisgaon
India - Maharashtra

Current local time:

02:18pm:47
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Maharashtra
Population:96.381
Latitude:20.4631700
Longitude:75.0121300
Elevation:341m
Alternate names:Chalisgaon, Chālisgaonm
Advert