timezones.de

01:44:20pm
Flag India

Dhule
India - Maharashtra

Current local time:

07:14pm:20
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Maharashtra
Population:366.980
Latitude:20.9025100
Longitude:74.7773500
Elevation:266m
Alternate names:Dhule, Dhulia, Dhūlia, Dkhule, Dule, dhule, dwlh, tu lai, Дуле, Дхуле, دوله, دھول, धुले, धुळे, ধুলে, 圖萊m