timezones.de

08:05:13pm
Flag India

Dombivli
India - Maharashtra

Current local time:

01:35am:13
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Maharashtra
Population:1.193.000
Latitude:19.2166700
Longitude:73.0833300
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Dombivalim