timezones.de

04:31:13am
Advert
Flag India

Nanded
India - Maharashtra

Current local time:

10:01am:13
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Maharashtra
Population:550.564
Latitude:19.1602300
Longitude:77.3149700
Elevation:363m
Alternate names:NDC, Nandair, Nanded, Nander, Nānded, Nānder, nan dai de, nan ded, nandd, nandeda, nandedeu, nandedo, nandera, nandyd, nantet, Нандед, ناندد, ناندید, नांदेड, नांदेड़, நான்தேட், นันเดด, ナーンデード, 楠代德, 난데드m
Advert