timezones.de

02:27:47pm
Flag India

Nandurbar
India - Maharashtra

Current local time:

07:57pm:47
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Maharashtra
Population:100.703
Latitude:21.3667100
Longitude:74.2405100
Elevation:187m
Alternate names:Nandurbar, Nandurbārm