timezones.de

10:50:57pm
Advert
Flag India

Navi Mumbai
India - Maharashtra

Current local time:

04:20am:57
Wednesday18.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Maharashtra
Population:2.600.000
Latitude:19.0368100
Longitude:73.0158200
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Marathi Maharashtra, Navi Moembaai, Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbaj, Novmumbajo, bmbyy nw, na'oyi mumba'i, nabimumbai, nabimunbai, narai mumba'i, navi mumba'i, navi mumbai, navi mumbayi, navi mumpai, nwy mmbyy, xin meng mai, Нави Мумбаи, Нави Мумбај, נבי מומבאי, بمبئی نو, نوی ممبئی, नवि मुम्बई, नवी मुंबई, নাওয়ি মুম্বাই, নৱি মুম্বাই, நவி மும்பை, ನವೀ ಮುಂಬಯಿ, നവി മുംബൈ, ナビムンバイ, 新孟買, 나비뭄바이m
Advert