timezones.de

07:48:33pm
Flag India

Parli Vaijnāth
India - Maharashtra

Current local time:

01:18am:33
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Maharashtra
Population:94.863
Latitude:18.8505700
Longitude:76.5316300
Elevation:462m
Alternate names:Parli, Parli Vaijnath, Parli Vaijnāth, Purli, Purli Vaijnathm