timezones.de

02:09:36pm
Flag India

Nāngloi Jāt
India - NCT

Current local time:

07:39pm:35
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:NCT
Population:194.363
Latitude:28.6795700
Longitude:77.0679900
Elevation:218m
Alternate names:Nangloi, Nangloi Jat, Nāngloi Jātm