timezones.de

09:24:59am
Advert
Flag India

Bhadrakh
India - Odisha

Current local time:

02:54pm:59
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Odisha
Population:98.648
Latitude:21.0544700
Longitude:86.5156000
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Bhadrak, Bhadrakhm
Advert