timezones.de

04:10:14pm
Flag India

Būndi
India - Rajasthan

Current local time:

09:40pm:14
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Rajasthan
Population:98.569
Latitude:25.4385500
Longitude:75.6373500
Elevation:274m
Alternate names:Bundi, Bundi City, Būndi, Бундиm