timezones.de

01:43:28pm
Flag India

Dhaulpur
India - Rajasthan

Current local time:

07:13pm:28
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Rajasthan
Population:102.462
Latitude:26.6928600
Longitude:77.8796800
Elevation:173m
Alternate names:Dhaulpur, Dholpurm