timezones.de

04:22:41am
Advert
Flag India

Hanumāngarh
India - Rajasthan

Current local time:

09:52am:41
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Rajasthan
Population:155.687
Latitude:29.5818200
Longitude:74.3293800
Elevation:184m
Alternate names:Hanumangarh, Hanumāngarh, Sadulgarhm
Advert