timezones.de

08:10:07pm
Flag India

Hindaun
India - Rajasthan

Current local time:

01:40am:07
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Rajasthan
Population:95.593
Latitude:26.7341100
Longitude:77.0351900
Elevation:231m
Alternate names:Hindaunm