timezones.de

08:22:32pm
Flag India

Kishangarh
India - Rajasthan

Current local time:

01:52am:32
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Rajasthan
Population:131.749
Latitude:26.5741000
Longitude:74.8668500
Elevation:429m
Alternate names:Kishangarh, Kishangarkh, Кишангархm