timezones.de

08:04:48am
Advert
Flag India

Nāgaur
India - Rajasthan

Current local time:

01:34pm:48
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Rajasthan
Population:96.847
Latitude:27.2020100
Longitude:73.7339400
Elevation:305m
Alternate names:Nagaur, Nagaur Marwar, Nāgaurm
Advert