timezones.de

09:34:47pm
Flag India

Pāli
India - Rajasthan

Current local time:

03:04am:47
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Rajasthan
Population:210.103
Latitude:25.7727600
Longitude:73.3233500
Elevation:219m
Alternate names:Pali, Pali-Marwar, Pāli, Палиm