timezones.de

02:46:58am
Advert
Flag India

Ādilābād
India - Telangana

Current local time:

08:16am:58
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Telangana
Population:118.526
Latitude:19.6720300
Longitude:78.5359000
Elevation:257m
Alternate names:Adilabad, Edlabad, Edlābād, adilabad, adilabadu, atilapat, Ādilābād, அதிலாபாத், ఆదిలాబాదు, ఆదిలాబాద్m
Advert