timezones.de

04:20:35am
Flag India

Miriālgūda
India - Telangana

Current local time:

09:50am:35
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Telangana
Population:101.234
Latitude:16.8722000
Longitude:79.5624700
Elevation:134m
Alternate names:Mirialguda, Miriyalguda, Miriālgūda, Miryalgudam