timezones.de

04:33:15am
Flag India

Bahraigh
India - Uttar Pradesh

Current local time:

10:03am:15
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Uttar Pradesh
Population:182.218
Latitude:27.5742900
Longitude:81.5947400
Elevation:126m
Alternate names:Bahraich, Bahraighm