timezones.de

06:59:56am
Flag India

Hardoī
India - Uttar Pradesh

Current local time:

12:29pm:56
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Uttar Pradesh
Population:122.635
Latitude:27.3943300
Longitude:80.1311000
Elevation:144m
Alternate names:Hardoi, Hardoīm