timezones.de

01:37:58pm
Flag India

Hāthras
India - Uttar Pradesh

Current local time:

07:07pm:58
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Uttar Pradesh
Population:126.882
Latitude:27.5955100
Longitude:78.0520100
Elevation:187m
Alternate names:Hathras, Hāthrasm