timezones.de

04:05:52pm
Flag India

Loni
India - Uttar Pradesh

Current local time:

09:35pm:52
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Uttar Pradesh
Population:164.810
Latitude:28.7514300
Longitude:77.2902300
Elevation:213m
Alternate names:Lone, Loni, Лонеm