timezones.de

11:26:11pm
Advert
Flag India

Shikohābād
India - Uttar Pradesh

Current local time:

04:56am:11
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Uttar Pradesh
Population:99.678
Latitude:27.1080000
Longitude:78.5866100
Elevation:165m
Alternate names:Shikohabad, Shikohābādm
Advert