timezones.de

07:29:25am
Advert
Flag India

Tāndā
India - Uttar Pradesh

Current local time:

12:59pm:25
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Uttar Pradesh
Population:88.073
Latitude:26.5495300
Longitude:82.6584100
Elevation:78m
Alternate names:Tanda, Tāndām
Advert