timezones.de

04:38:05pm
Flag India

Unnāo
India - Uttar Pradesh

Current local time:

10:08pm:05
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Uttar Pradesh
Population:161.671
Latitude:26.5470600
Longitude:80.4878100
Elevation:134m
Alternate names:Unao, Unnao, Unnāom