timezones.de

03:43:05pm
Advert
Flag India

Bāli
India - West Bengal

Current local time:

09:13pm:05
Tuesday18.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:West Bengal
Population:296.973
Latitude:22.6485900
Longitude:88.3411500
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Bali, Bally, Bāli, Балиm
Advert