timezones.de

03:34:57am
Advert
Flag India

Hābra
India - West Bengal

Current local time:

09:04am:56
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:West Bengal
Population:139.297
Latitude:22.8420200
Longitude:88.6560600
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Habra, Hābram
Advert