timezones.de

07:43:35am
Flag India

Kulti
India - West Bengal

Current local time:

01:13pm:35
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:West Bengal
Population:305.405
Latitude:23.7316600
Longitude:86.8437200
Elevation:156m
Alternate names:Kulti, Култиm