timezones.de

03:10:01pm
Advert
Flag India

Titāgarh
India - West Bengal

Current local time:

08:40pm:01
Tuesday18.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:West Bengal
Population:127.751
Latitude:22.7425200
Longitude:88.3732600
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Titagarh, Titāgarhm
Advert