timezones.de

01:51:28pm
Flag Iran

Bīleh Savār
Iran - Ardabīl

Current local time:

05:21pm:28
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Ardabīl
Population:0
Latitude:39.3796100
Longitude:48.3546300
Elevation:83m
Alternate names:Bileh Savar, Bīleh Savār, bylh swar, بيله سوارm