timezones.de

11:43:41pm
Flag Iran

Meshgīn Shahr
Iran - Ardabīl

Current local time:

03:13am:41
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Ardabīl
Population:0
Latitude:38.3990000
Longitude:47.6820000
Elevation:1421m
Alternate names:Kheyav, Kheyāv, Khiav, Khiov, Khiyav, Khiyov, Khīyāv, Khīāv, Meshgin Shahr, Meshgīn Shahr, Meshkin Shahr, Meshkīn Shahr, Mishgin, mshgyn shhr, مشگين شهرm