timezones.de

06:19:12pm
Flag Iran

Seyah Cheshmeh
Iran - Āz̄ārbāyjān-e Gharbī

Current local time:

09:49pm:12
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Āz̄ārbāyjān-e Gharbī
Population:0
Latitude:39.0650800
Longitude:44.3841600
Elevation:1832m
Alternate names:Kara Aineh, Qareh Eyni, Qareh Eynī, Seyah Cheshmeh, Siah Chashmeh, Siah Cheshmeh, Siyah Cheshmeh, Siāh Chashmeh, Sīyah Cheshmeh, Sīāh Cheshmeh, qarih ainy, syah chishmih, syh chshmh, سياه چِشمِه, سيه چشمه, قَرِه اِينیm