timezones.de

04:44:32am
Flag Iran

Lordegān
Iran - Chahār Maḩāll va Bakhtīārī

Current local time:

08:14am:32
Sunday23.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Chahār Maḩāll va Bakhtīārī
Population:0
Latitude:31.5102500
Longitude:50.8294000
Elevation:1592m
Alternate names:Lord Jan, Lordagan, Lordagān, Lordajan, Lordajān, Lordakan, Lordakān, Lordegan, Lordegān, Lordgan, Lordgān, Lurdagan, Lurdagān, lrdgan, lurd jan, لردگان, لُرد جَنm