timezones.de

11:39:52pm
Advert
Flag Iran

Ḩājjīābād
Iran - Fars

Current local time:

04:09am:52
Monday30.03.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Next DST 2020: 21.03.2020 00:00 till 21.09.2020 00:00
Next DST 2021: 22.03.2021 00:00 till 22.09.2021 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Fars
Population:0
Latitude:28.3573500
Longitude:54.4233500
Elevation:1033m
Alternate names:Hajiabad, Hajjiabad, Hājīābād, hajy abad, حاجی آباد, Ḩājjīābādm
Advert