timezones.de

04:45:26pm
Flag Iran

Pā’īn-e Bāzār-e Rūdbār
Iran - Gīlān

Current local time:

09:15pm:25
Tuesday18.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Next DST 2021: 22.03.2021 00:00 till 22.09.2021 00:00
Next DST 2022: 22.03.2022 00:00 till 22.09.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Gīlān
Population:0
Latitude:36.8211000
Longitude:49.4264000
Elevation:204m
Alternate names:Pa'in-e Bazar-e Rudbar, Pā’īn-e Bāzār-e Rūdbār, Rudbar, Rudbar-e Kuhpayeh-ye Pa'in, Rūdbār, Rūdbār-e Kūhpāyeh-ye Pā’īn, payyn bazar rwdbar, rwdbar, rwdbar kwhpayh payyn, رودبار, رودبار کوهپایه پائین, پائین بازار رودبارm