timezones.de

08:48:06am
Flag Iran

Reẕvānshahr
Iran - Gīlān

Current local time:

12:18pm:06
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Gīlān
Population:0
Latitude:37.5511000
Longitude:49.1394000
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Razvand, Rezvandeh, Rezvanshahr, Rezvāndeh, Rezvānshahr, Reẕvāndeh, Reẕvānshahr, Rizvand, Rizwand, rdwandh, rdwanshhr, رضوانده, رضوانشهرm