timezones.de

04:56:38am
Flag Iran

Mīnūdasht
Iran - Golestān

Current local time:

08:26am:38
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Golestān
Population:0
Latitude:37.2288100
Longitude:55.3746200
Elevation:157m
Alternate names:Minudasht, Mīnūdasht, mynwdsht, مينودشتm