timezones.de

08:56:18pm
Flag Iran

Sardasht
Iran - Hormozgan

Current local time:

12:26am:18
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Hormozgan
Population:0
Latitude:26.4559000
Longitude:57.9028000
Elevation:727m
Alternate names:Sardasht, Sardasht-e Bashakerd, Sardasht-e Bashākerd, srdsht, srdsht bshakrd, سردشت, سردشت بشاکردm