timezones.de

11:41:45pm
Flag Iran

Ārān Bīdgol
Iran - Isfahan

Current local time:

03:11am:45
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Isfahan
Population:0
Latitude:34.0575100
Longitude:51.4829100
Elevation:909m
Alternate names:Aran, Aran Bidgol, Aran va Bidgol, Arun, Arūn, Gol Ara, Gol Ārā, aran, aran byd gl, aran w bydgl, gl ara, Ārān, Ārān Bīdgol, Ārān va Bīdgol, آران, آران بيد گل, آران و بيدگل, گل آراm