timezones.de

06:57:08pm
Flag Iran

Kelīshād va Sūdarjān
Iran - Isfahan

Current local time:

11:27pm:08
Saturday08.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Next DST 2021: 22.03.2021 00:00 till 22.09.2021 00:00
Next DST 2022: 22.03.2022 00:00 till 22.09.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Isfahan
Population:33.630
Latitude:32.5511800
Longitude:51.5275800
Elevation:1612m
Alternate names:Baba `Abdollah, Bābā ‘Abdollāh, Gulshad, Gulshād, Kalushad, Kalūshād, Kelishad, Kelishad va Sudarjan, Kelishad-e Sofla, Kelīshād, Kelīshād va Sūdarjān, Kelīshād-e Soflá, klyshad, klyshad w swdrjan, کلیشاد, کلیشاد و سودرجانm