timezones.de

08:00:32pm
Flag Iran

Shāhīn Shahr
Iran - Isfahan

Current local time:

11:30pm:32
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Isfahan
Population:0
Latitude:32.8578800
Longitude:51.5529000
Elevation:1591m
Alternate names:Shahin Shahr, Shāhīn Shahr, shahyn shhr, شاهین شهرm