timezones.de

09:44:33pm
Flag Iran

Anār
Iran - Kerman

Current local time:

01:14am:33
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Kerman
Population:0
Latitude:30.8706600
Longitude:55.2702500
Elevation:1409m
Alternate names:Anar, Anār, anar, انارm