timezones.de

09:06:36am
Flag Iran

Rābor
Iran - Kerman

Current local time:

01:36pm:36
Sunday16.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Next DST 2021: 22.03.2021 00:00 till 22.09.2021 00:00
Next DST 2022: 22.03.2022 00:00 till 22.09.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Kerman
Population:0
Latitude:29.2912000
Longitude:56.9131000
Elevation:2331m
Alternate names:Raber, Rabor, Rabur, Rahbur, Rābor, Rābur, Rāhbur, rabr, رابرm