timezones.de

01:42:05pm
Flag Iran

Asadīyeh
Iran - Khorāsān-e Jonūbī

Current local time:

05:12pm:05
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Khorāsān-e Jonūbī
Population:0
Latitude:32.9428000
Longitude:59.7199800
Elevation:2170m
Alternate names:Asadiyeh, Asadīyeh, asdyh, اسدیهm