timezones.de

04:46:18pm
Flag Iran

Boneh-ye Ḩoseyn Kalūlī
Iran - Khuzestan

Current local time:

09:16pm:18
Tuesday18.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Next DST 2021: 22.03.2021 00:00 till 22.09.2021 00:00
Next DST 2022: 22.03.2022 00:00 till 22.09.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Khuzestan
Population:1.941
Latitude:32.3500000
Longitude:48.4833300
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Boneh Hoseinkalooli, Boneh Hoseyn Koluli, Boneh Ḩoseyn Kolūlī, Boneh-ye Hoseyn Kaluli, Boneh-ye Ḩoseyn Kalūlīm