timezones.de

04:55:00pm
Flag Iran

Dasht-e Lati
Iran - Khuzestan

Current local time:

09:25pm:00
Tuesday18.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Next DST 2021: 22.03.2021 00:00 till 22.09.2021 00:00
Next DST 2022: 22.03.2022 00:00 till 22.09.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Khuzestan
Population:0
Latitude:32.3290000
Longitude:49.0936000
Elevation:379m
Alternate names:Dasht-e Lali, Dasht-e Lati, Dasht-e Lālī, Lali, Lali Pelayen, Lālī, Lālī Pelāyen, dsht laly, laly, دشت لالی, لالیm