timezones.de

08:58:38am
Flag Iran

Līkak
Iran - Kohgīlūyeh va Būyer Aḩmad

Current local time:

01:28pm:38
Sunday16.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Next DST 2021: 22.03.2021 00:00 till 22.09.2021 00:00
Next DST 2022: 22.03.2022 00:00 till 22.09.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Kohgīlūyeh va Būyer Aḩmad
Population:0
Latitude:30.8949000
Longitude:50.0931000
Elevation:652m
Alternate names:Lak Lak, Lakak, Likak, Likak-e Bahmani, Lirkak, Līkak, Līkak-e Bahmanī, Līrkak, Qal`eh-i-Likak, Qal`eh-ye Likak, Qal‘eh-i-Likak, Qal‘eh-ye Līkak, Seh Laklak, lak lak, lakak, lykk, lykk bhmny, lyrkak, sih laklak, سِه لَكلَك, قَلعِۀ ليكَك, ليركَك, ليکک, لَك لَك, لَكَك, لیکک بهمنیm