timezones.de

06:03:37pm
Flag Iran

Sīsakht
Iran - Kohgīlūyeh va Būyer Aḩmad

Current local time:

10:33pm:37
Tuesday18.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Next DST 2021: 22.03.2021 00:00 till 22.09.2021 00:00
Next DST 2022: 22.03.2022 00:00 till 22.09.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Kohgīlūyeh va Būyer Aḩmad
Population:0
Latitude:30.8639300
Longitude:51.4559000
Elevation:2267m
Alternate names:Deh Bozorg-e Sisakht, Deh Bozorg-e Sīsakht, Deh Bozorg-e Sīsākht, Deh-e Bozorg Sisakht, Deh-e Bozorg Sīsakht, Sisakht, Sīsakht, dih buzurgi sysakht, sy skht, دِه بُزُرگِ سيساخت, دِه بُزُرگِ سيسَخت, سی سختm